組織・委員会・OB

会長・直前会長・筆頭会長・専務理事

役職 事 業 所 名 氏  名
会 長 ㈲石川鉄造種苗店 石川 靖
直前会長 ㈲斉藤商会 斉藤賢一
筆頭副会長 ㈱三島美装 杉﨑亮慈
副会長 ニューデルタ工業㈱ 高田大輔
副会長 平野建設㈱ 平野英昭
副会長 小野建設㈱ 小野大和
副会長 ㈱ミロク 古屋英将
副会長 ㈱三十飛 佐藤浩由
副会長 ㈱杉澤建設 杉澤克久
副会長 ㈲川井米店 川井健一
専務理事 ㈱駿豆給食センター 井村大輔

総務委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 ニューデルタ工業㈱ 高田大輔
委員長 弁護士法人こだま法律事務所 土屋賢太郎
副委員長 根津勝税理士事務所 根津勝人
副委員長 野中労務管理事務所 野中房代
委員 サンケンリース㈱ 伊藤敏典
委員 ㈱和楽 久保修平
委員 河野米店 河野玲子
委員 ㈱三立絹綿社 塩川重仁
委員 たかの司法書士事務所 高野和貴
委員 ㈱ジュエリープラザルピナス 中村一弘
委員 米久ベンディング㈱沼津支店 原田稔史
委員 藤田治療院 藤田義行
委員 フロンティア・ヒューマン㈱ 水野 剛
委員 ㈱ハイスペック 諸星真孝
委員 ㈱山本産業 山本寿美子
委員 ピッツェリア バール ディチョット 山本貴広

会員拡大・交流委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 平野建設㈱ 平野英昭
委員長 オールド・パル 中村孝行
副委員長 ㈲兎月園 綾部 剛
副委員長 充工務店 山田充洋
委員 ひばり税理士法人 相原知生
委員 ㈱稲哲 稲葉英樹
委員 ㈱大川工務店 大川勝徳
委員 STUDIO TOY BLOCK 大橋一仁
委員 (資)三島印刷所 荻野修平
委員 ㈱ケイズ 小澤兼昌
委員 富士精工㈱ 兼子直也
委員 加和太建設㈱ 河田亮一
委員 カワマタ電工 川又昌宏
委員 ㈲キムラシートメタル 木村直美
委員 弁護士法人こだま法律事務所 関 亮子
委員 ㈲せきの看板 関野昌彦
委員 ㈱ワークフェア 中山 猛
委員 ナポー㈱ 中山真由美
委員 ㈱Isle 向笠真透

地域情報発信委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 小野建設㈱ 小野大和
委員長 三島環境防災福祉研究所 古長谷 稔
副委員長 串特急三島駅前店 新村宜之
副委員長 童夢テクノ㈱ 中野慎太郎
委員 ㈱プラウド 新井 崇
委員 ㈱真和 大塩真一
委員 ㈲川井米店 川井健一
委員 ピーエフシー㈱ 小島 真
委員 ㈲佐藤葬具店 佐藤浩美
委員 平和タクシー㈱ 鈴木智善
委員 丸善工業㈱ 諏訪部行生
委員 特非)森のようちえん・太陽と緑の風クラブ 髙橋麻子
委員 ハイフロアースタジオ 中川寛之
委員 ㈱ユニオン・マエダ 野田弘之
委員 ㈱堀江塗料 堀江博子
委員 ㈱China285 向 文英
委員 ㈱大洋工務店 望月洋和
委員 ㈱横山電工 横山 純
委員   渡邉秀一

地域連携渉外委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 ㈱三島美装 杉﨑亮慈
委員長 ㈲駒形屋 駒形静治
副委員長 折勇商店 大野和秀
副委員長 ㈲駿豆サービス 堀江章理
委員 泉野鉄筋㈱ 泉野哲宏
委員 伊豆二楽園 上田保男
委員 ㈲大建工匠 大塚剛久
委員 ㈱小河屋商事 パステリア地中海 小河鉄平
委員 行政書士かわい事務所 川合礼恵
委員 ㈱ビオ企画 佐藤和博
委員 ㈱アイ・システム 下山 透
委員 ㈲中西塗装 中西博樹
委員 仁科麻紀税理士事務所 仁科麻紀
委員 ライフデザインプランニング 野中章裕
委員 ㈱サンクレスト 萩原宏一
委員 伊豆政策研究会 福田三恵
委員 のんき 水口 淳
委員 バリュー・トーカイ㈱ 吉田憲雄
委員 福来郎 渡邉実里

商売繁盛委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 ㈱ミロク 古屋英将
委員長 みしまプラザホテル 室伏太郎
副委員長 ㈱ジョイプラン 大隅千秋
副委員長 焼き鳥カフェ鶏小屋 山本可奈子
委員 ㈱オレンジ村 秋山智治
委員   池田高士
委員 登喜和 伊東 亮
委員 酪農王国㈱オラッチェ 伊藤嘉一
委員 ㈲ジェイエムケイレイバーマネージメント 稲葉公徳
委員 スナックJazz 大川 泰
委員 ㈲岡村海苔店 岡村久美子
委員 ㈱ハンズ 長田敏彦
委員 片野設備㈱ 片野彰一
委員 ㈱山本食品 杉山哲也
委員 ㈱ナガシマ防災 長嶋 淳
委員 restaurant Caro 渡邉哲也
委員 ㈲大栄塗装工業 渡邉則幸
委員 ㈱ヤギシ 矢岸泰男

地域資源活用委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 ㈱三十飛 佐藤浩由
委員長 ㈱建土 望月孝裕
副委員長 鈴木基礎 勝亦 優
副委員長 ㈱アイティエス 梶山康行
委員 夢八 赤平全伸
委員 ㈲井伊不動産 井伊寛隆
委員 ㈲伊丹商店 伊丹雅人
委員 ㈲マルトミ 角田 泰
委員 ㈱結屋 川村結里子
委員 ㈱木下自動車 木下 崇
委員 パブ楓 桒原加代
委員 スミ電機工業㈲ 鷲見彰一
委員 ㈱風土 徳丸英純
委員 RAI4 成川尊裕
委員 うみびや 野村直生
委員 ㈲青木工務店 萩尾聡子
委員 ㈱STK製作所 細谷つよし
委員 ㈱キャド・プランナー 八木美弥子
委員 魚敏給食・㈲山田給食 山田伸太郎

未来創造委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 ㈱杉澤建設 杉澤克久
委員長 矢岸総業㈱ 矢岸雅隆
副委員長 いろはにほけん㈱ 海野多美
副委員長 市議会議員 伊丹雅治
委員 ㈲新井商事 新井博薫
委員 ㈱ジュールプラス 生出道徳
委員 ㈱アオタタイヤ 大隅 勇
委員 ひなよし 太田喜輝
委員 ㈱ワンダフルライフ 菅野道一
委員 ㈱IKCビルディングケア 喜多川真一
委員 ㈲神山組 神山将士
委員 ㈱しらゆり 西原幹麿
委員 メンタルヘルス・トータルサービス元気の種 服部織江
委員 綿文 蛭海孝則
委員 串特急三島駅前店 藤田和広
委員 コミュニティ キュレーション 増田隼人
委員 ㈱イワサキ経営 山部 哲
委員 ヘイワツーリスト 吉村真人

未来へはばたけ特別委員会

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
担当副会長 ㈲川井米店 川井健一
委員長 伊豆二楽園 上田保男
副委員長 伊豆政策研究会 福田三恵
副委員長 ㈱三立絹綿社 塩川重仁

監事

役 名 事 業 所 名 氏  名
監 事 ㈱三島フレンチ 田中季次
監 事 渡辺商会 渡辺英正

環境委員会(三島商工会議所)出向者

役職 氏名
委員 矢岸 雅隆

まちづくり委員会(三島商工会議所)出向者

役職 氏名
委員石川 靖
委員 杉﨑 亮慈
委員 駒形 静治

静岡県商工会議所青年部連合会 出向者

役職 氏名
理事 石川 靖
理事 杉﨑 亮慈
30周年記念事業実行委員会 齊藤 賢一 

関東ブロックスクラム推進委員会

氏名
杉澤克久

OB会員

役職 屋号 会員名
代表幹事 ㈲山田竹次郎商店 山田 信博
相談役 ㈱蒼天 萩原 一宏
参 与 住起産業㈱ 渡辺 憲次
参 与 ㈱ウツノミヤ 宇都宮 三郎
参 与 (資)三島印刷所 荻野 豊
幹 事 第一段ボール㈱ 石井 彰
幹 事 ㈲杉山刃物店 杉山 裕明
幹 事 ㈱鈴木工務店 千葉 愼二
幹 事 ㈱甲石製餡所 甲石 正啓
幹 事 岡田労務管理事務所 岡田 順二
幹 事 遠州屋染物店 高林 和弘
幹 事 ㈲ふじパーキング 三田 明宏
幹 事 ㈲きもののむらき 木村 英治
幹 事 ㈱三島木工製作所 岩﨑 俊哉
  ㈱にしはらグループ 西原 宏夫
  ㈱野村設計 石井 務
  石渡食品㈲/㈱グルッペ 石渡 浩二
  ㈱植野建築設計事務所 植野 昌男
  大和印刷㈱ 植松 敬之
  ステージ・エイム㈱ 牛田 利清
  大野電機工業㈱ 大野 文男
  ㈲岡田硝子店 岡田 良昭
  ㈲東洋ドライ 落合 義朗
  ㈲キムラシートメタル 木村 新次
  小林機械工業㈱ 小林 俊二
  ㈱小針 小針 一浩
  ㈱ウメナ寝具 杉本 政博
  泉産業㈱ 杉山 和幸
  ㈱富士見物産 鈴木 昭彦
  ㈱スワベ商会 諏訪部 照久
  丸善工業㈱ 諏訪部 敏之
  ㈲原建築設計事務所 原 知信
  ㈱ケイネット 田中 錦城
  空間計画レコ・リコ ㈱フジ陶建 藤巻 哲雄
  星合商事㈱ 星合 義弘
  みしまプラザホテル 室伏 勝宏
  ㈲山田商店 山田 敏博
  ㈱万城食品 米山   寛
  (学)鈴木学園 鈴木 啓之
  ㈲風間電機 風間 浩
  ㈱割烹呉竹 後藤 好成
  ㈲林田樹脂 林田 誠一
  ㈱アオノ 青野 光彦
  ㈲朋友 小川 隆洋
  三島信用金庫 勝又 規博
  ㈲高木自動車 高木 正治
  ひばり税理士法人三島北事務所 速水 高博
  ㈱前田建設 前田  磨
  ㈲源氏 井川 忠晃
  ㈱四季はうす 鈴木 直司
  ㈲アイディック 中江 章喜
  近和電業㈱ 今瀬 誠
  ボナペティ・デリス 大友 孝浩
  三浦商店 三浦 祐一
  ㈱ダイナナ 内田 聡
  ㈲アイ・シー・シー 小野寺 義仁
  ㈲久保田商店 久保田 智裕
  ㈲小島商店 小島 辰夫
  ㈱MYコミュニケーションズ 須田 哲司
  三嶋観光バス㈱ 室伏  強
  和食ダイニング神楽 田中 恵子
  旬彩さん太 酒井 知巳
  かちどき特許事務所 髙橋 幸夫
  ㈲ワイズ 加藤 昌彦
㈱アーティスティックス 長岡 善章
㈱太田 太田 成幸
㈱秋山建設 秋山  敦
小坂時計店 安達 俊浩
㈱サンアイ電工 山下 直毅
タケムラビジネスコンサルタンツ 竹村 祐輔
㈱和楽 川名 正洋
㈱昭明館 前田 博利
柿島養鱒㈱ 岩本 いずみ
㈲若松商事 尾友 秀人
木村治司税理士事務所 木村 治司
㈲ときわ酒店 常磐 佳伸
ページの先頭へ